1er mouvement 2011 : affectations par école

                                 Ecoles

Attribué à

Aixe Sur Vienne

Soula Laurent

Aixe Sur Vienne

Stortz Stéfane

Ambazac J. Prévert

Dessiaume Matilde

Bellac J. Giraudoux Mat dir

Guillemot Laetitia (pro)

Bessines Sur Gartempe dir

Dubois Christophe

Bessines Sur Gartempe Mat

Touloucanon Nathalie

Beynac dir

Audonnet marie (pro)

Boisseuil

Roux Blanche

Bosmie L’aiguille

Mezergues Maryline

Bussiere Galant Bourg

Lhomond Floriane

Chalus Mat

Dubouille Elise

Chaptelat

Martin Nathalie

Chateauponsac

Lenoir Franck

Compreignac

Karaquillo Armelle

Compreignac dir

Denis Delphine

Condat Sur Vienne

Klingler Didier

Condat Sur Vienne

Lebrun Juliette

Condat Sur Vienne

Loreau sylvie

Condat Sur Vienne Mat

Clatot Luc

Condat Sur Vienne Mat

Lalo Evelyne

Coussac Bonneval dir

Perrier Gay Delphine

Couzeix

Larry Christian

Couzeix 1 mat

Présinat Diane

Dompierre les Eglises dir

Serier Nelly

Eybouleuf

Dumontier Aurélie

Eyjeaux

Levasseur Julien

Eymoutier

Carret françoise

Eymoutiers dir

Bachellerie Muguette

Eymoutiers Mat dir

Calizzano Mathieu (pro)

Feytiat

Coscolluela Marianne

Feytiat

Schneider Benoit

Feytiat mat

Lance Odile

Feytiat mat dir

Boule Delphine

Glanges

Robert Kerbrat Marie Anne

Isle Les Bayles Les Bayles Mat

Gorse Cécile

Jabreilles les Bordes dir

Gabet Fabrice

Javerdat

Savy-Camaret Nelly

Javerdat dir

Métadier Emilie (pro)

Jourgnac

Parcelier Pothier Cécile

La Meyze

Picot Véronique

La Roche L’Abeille dir

Deshais Stéphanie pro

Le Palais J. Ferry

Gaudy Michael

Le Palais J. Giraudoux

Augat Fabienne

Le Palais J. Giraudoux

Fernandez Anne

Les Cars dir

Marzet Marie Pierre (pro)

Limoge V. Hugo

Soria Aude

Limoges Aigueperse

Daret Christine

Limoges Beaune Les Mines

Fromonteil Didier

Limoges Bellevue Naugeat mat

Demaison Isabelle

Limoges Bellevue-Naugeat mat dir

Dagoury Marie-Anne

Limoges Bénédictin

Morel Sophie

Limoges Benedictins dir

Poulcallec Claude

Limoges Benedictins Mat

Durand-Garreau Séverine

Limoges Corgnac Mat

Feydi Laurence

Limoges Corgnac Mat

Roudier Marie Laure

Limoges Dautry R.

Serre Jean Philippe

Limoges Edouard Herriot

Andreau Bernadette

Limoges Edouard Herriot

Francillout Marc

Limoges Edouard Herriot Mat

Magoutier Fanny

Limoges Feuillants

Leherpeux Nathalie

Limoges Feuillants dir

Bouchareissas marie Chantal

Limoges Gerard Philipe

Sergent Caroline

Limoges Grand Treuil

Eustache Cécile

Limoges Homerides

Moreau Peggy

Limoges Homérides Mat

Foussat Emilie

Limoges Homérides Mat

Thomas Anne Laure

Limoges Jean Le Bail

Trébuchaire Christelle

Limoges Jean Macé Mat

Morel Carole

Limoges Jean Macé Mat

Servon Laure

Limoges Joliot Curie mat

Leger Peggy

Limoges Jules Ferry

Plazanet Jean Christophe

Limoges Jules Ferry Mat

Serpaud Isabelle

Limoges La Bastide Mat

Griffon  Olivier Nadine

Limoges La Bregere

Prévost Catherine

Limoges Landouge

Chapelle Christelle

Limoges Landouge

Damay Chantal

Limoges Landouge dir

Fourton Richard

Limoges Le Vigenal Mat

Partimbene Perrine

Limoges Le Vigenal Mat

Thomas Sandrine

Limoges Leon Berland

Calbrix Elisabeth

Limoges Leon Berland Mat dir

Feynérol Evelyne

Limoges Madoumier M.

Romain-Broussaud Marie

Limoges Madoumier Mat

Soulat Anne

Limoges Mas Neuf

Pusset Cédric

Limoges Mas Neuf

Rondeau Christine

Limoges Montmailler

Lapaquette Françoise

Limoges Montmailler dir

Couturier Nathalie

Limoges Montmailler Mat

Creange Martin Natacha

Limoges Pont-Neuf

Bouijoux Sandrine

Limoges Presidial

Bauer Nadia

Limoges Proust M.

Hamot Renée

Limoges V. Hugo application

Miranda Marie

Limoges Victor Chabot Mat

Labruyère Audrey

Linards

Raulo Natacha

Lussac Les Eglises

Bouton Mélodie

Meilhac

Rivoal Stéphanie

Mezieres Sur Issoire

Latus Jessica

Moissannes

Boonstra Zoé

Moissannes dir

Barra Audrey (pro)

Nedde

Pilles Myriam

Nexon Mat

Pradeau Corinne

Nieul

Lombard Arnaud

Nieul dir

Mariaud Pierre

Nieul Mat dir

Ribière Floriane

Nouic dir

Perrucaud Aline

Oradour Sur Glane

Bonin Frédérique

Oradour Sur Glane

Delarbre Hélène

Oradour Sur Glane

Gally Séverine

Panazol P. Kergomard Mat

Merle Isabelle

Panazol Turgot

Lapierre Nathalie

Panazol Turgot

Sarry marie

Peyrat Le Chateau

Caujolle Jean-Luc

Peyrilhac

Jarrigue Hélène

Pierre Buffiere

Vaillant Sandrine

Razes

Rinckel Carine

Rilhac Rancon J. Jaurès

Miroux Nathalie

Rilhac Rancon Mat

Renaud Carole

Rochechouart

Beylle Sylvaine

Rochechouart dir

Soury Stéphane

Saillat Sur Vienne

Pigeroulet Aurélie

Sauviat Sur Vige dir

Bernard Anne-Sophie (pro)

Solignac J. Mazabraud

Jacob Lacour Sandrine

Solignac Val De Briance

Ollier Lise

St Brice La Fabrique dir

Villeger Audrey

St Brice Sur Vienne

Astier Karine

St Gence mat

Costergue Elodie

St Gence Mat dir

Leyssenne Nathalie

St Germain Les Belles

Fontanille Florence

St Germain Les Belles

Maximilien-Vedeau Catherine

St Hilaire Bonneval

Gorse nathalie

St Hilaire Bonneval

Morange catherine

St Hilaire Les Places

Chevalier David

St Hilaire Les Places

Graindorge Laurence

St Jean Ligoure dir

Peyrazet Angelique

St Jouvent

Frugier Nathalie

St Jouvent

Jilet Michel

St Junien Cachin Mat

Cozette Nathalie

St Junien J. Curie

Restoin Denis

St Junien J. Curie dir

Coindeau Laure

St Junien La République

Martinez Anne

St Junien La République dir

Laleu Christian

St Just Le Martel

Chrétien Grenier Dominique

St Just Le Martel Mat

Barbier Angélique

St Laurent Sur Gorre

Duplantier Céline

St Léger Magnazeix dir

Rebellac Marie

St Leonard De Noblat

Desroches Stéphanie

St Léonard de Noblat

Lagauterie Christine

St Leonard De Noblat Mat

Lavaud Geneviève

St Martin Le Vieux

Couty Catherine

St Mathieu

Lavauzelle Stéphane

St Mathieu dir

Portejoie Lavauzelle Sandrine

St Pardoux

Rebellac Bertrand

St Paul

Martinez Nadège

St Priest Sous Aixe

Boyer Catherine

St Priest Sous Aixe

Frégis Catherine

St Sulpice Lauriere Mat dir

Benguigui Nadège

St Sylvestre

Alloncle Emilie

St Victurnien

Gaillard Lucilla

St Yrieix J. Ferry

Jean Laure

St Yrieix M. Ravel dir

Durand Alain

St Yrieix Ravel

Guignier Isabelle

Vayres dir

Robisson Clarisse

Verneuil Sur Vienne

Harte Lydie

Veyrac application mat

David Jennifer

CLIS

 

Bellac Ch. Silvestre

Malki Sandrine (pro)

Bessine Prévert

Deloménie Elodie (pro)

St Junien republique

Bergeron Thibault (pro)

St Yrieix Ferry

Menut Marie-Noelle (pro)

Limoges J. Macé

Haillant Jean Philippe (pro)

Limoges Ferry

Renault Mathilde

Limoges Roussillon

Darot Christian

Limoges Montalat

Dallay Karine

Limoges Blanchot

Boullaud julie (pro)

Etablissements spécialisés

 

Eyjeaux IME Bonnefond

 Larenie Sandy(pro)

 

André Emmanuelle (pro)

Isle IME Les Bayles fractionné

 Andurand Frédéric (pro)

Isle IME Les Bayles

Mondollot Catherine (pro)

Limoges Beaune-Les-Mines IEM Grossereix

 Megnint Bernard (pro)

Limoges CMPP

Villemonteil Marie Pierre

 ITEP Suzanne Léger coordonnateur

Rivière Myriam

 ITEP Suzanne Léger

 Lescure Alexandra (pro)

St Junien IME Dolto

 Nexon Aurélie (pro)

Enseignant Classe spécialisée option E

 

Couzeix

Luquet Anthony (pro)

Limoges Aigueperse

Baylion Claudine

Limoges Blanchot

Delers Huguet Isabelle

 

 

 

 

 

 

Enseignant spécialisé option G

 

Aixe sur Vienne 1/2

Cadario Marie Pierre (pro)

Limoges 6

Serre Ginette

Limoges 1

Labarre Didier

Psychologue

 

Limoges 6

Portier Catherine (pro)

Limoges 2

Poure Brigitte (pro)

Limoges 5

Duperron Cécile

Limoges 4

Mougeot Marie Catherine

Enseignant référent

Bouchard Chantal

Titulaire brigade

 

Limoges 6

Granet Elise

 

Teyssandier Claire

 

Imbern Aurélie

 

Tarlet géraldine

Limoges 4

Bouchet Anne

 

Lacombe Elodie

 

Tyssandier Céline

Limoges 1

Castanet Françoise

 

Paillat Catherine

 

Escalona Fanny

 

Biraud Amélie

 

Dabertrand Aurélie

Limoges 2

Maurange Matthieu

 

Leblond Aurélie

 

Gentils Caroline

 

Alonso Benoit

 

Bertin Hélène

Limoges 5

Moraine Catherine

 

Fraysse Emilie

 

Cordeau Violette

 

Magnabal Vincent

 

Forgeront Elodie

Limoges 3

Pinet Carole

 

Laudy Floriane

TRS

 

Limoges 2

Chambaudie Aurélie

 

Bellard Benoit

Limoges 3

Etcheverry Lise

 

Sauveran Marianne

 

Petitjean cécile

 

Coudert Marie

 

Houdu Judicaelle

 

Gady hélène

 

Barrat Aurélie

 

Debene Alexia

 

Gaguet Nadia

 

Gauchou Cécile

 

Crespin Pauline

 

Lacoma Séverine

CP EPS Limoges 6

Dupond Aline

CP EPS Limoges 2

Aissa Brahim (pro)